Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Perfect Pitch Consultancy Ltd.
Fareham, Regatul Unit
Perfect Pitch Consultancy Ltd., Fareham, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 07018295 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
120.000 £ Estimate
Financials
| Indicator | 31.12.2013 | 31.12.2014 | 31.12.2015 | 31.12.2016 | 31.12.2017 | 31.12.2018 | 31.12.2019 | 31.12.2020 | 31.12.2021 | 31.12.2022 | 31.12.2023 | 31.12.2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ |
| Bilanzsumme | 755,00 £ | 308,00 £ | 308,00 £ | 33.557 £ | 178.682 £ | 227.679 £ | 98.164 £ | 82.988 £ | 92.406 £ | −8.695,00 £ | −128.763 £ | −171.384 £ |
| Umsatz | 5.100,00 £e | 2.800,00 £e | 2.800,00 £e | 62.000 £e | 190.000 £e | 220.000 £e | 130.000 £e | 110.000 £e | 120.000 £e | — | — | — |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | −45,1 %e | −25,9 %e | 129,9 %e | 147,1 %e | 197,7 %e | 161 %e | 15,4 %e | −10,9 %e | — | — | — |
| Eigenkapital | — | — | 308,00 £ | 301,00 £ | 155.885 £ | 226.533 £ | 97.602 £ | 38.251 £ | 50.616 £ | −51.423 £ | −168.754 £ | −198.753 £ |
| EK-Quote | — | — | 100 % | 0,9 % | 87,2 % | 99,5 % | 99,4 % | 46,1 % | 54,8 % | — | — | — |
| Kassenbestand | — | — | 5.971,00 £ | 35.434 £ | 48.582 £ | 21.998 £ | 507,00 £ | 87.404 £ | 147.822 £ | 3.313,00 £ | 3.123,00 £ | 2.059,00 £ |
| Verbindlichkeiten | — | — | 29.175 £ | 50.484 £ | 88.572 £ | 18.426,00 £ | 14.126,00 £ | 4.496,00 £ | 9.871,00 £ | 5.446,00 £ | 5.639,00 £ | 9.310,00 £ |
| Gewinn | — | — | — | −7,00 £e | 155.584 £e | 70.648 £e | −128.931 £e | −59.351 £e | 12.365,00 £e | −102.039 £e | −117.331 £e | −29.999 £e |
| Umsatzrendite | — | — | — | −0 %e | 81,9 %e | 32,1 %e | −99,2 %e | −54 %e | 10,3 %e | — | — | — |
| EK-Rendite | — | — | — | −2,3 %e | 99,8 %e | 31,2 %e | −132,1 %e | −155,2 %e | 24,4 %e | — | — | — |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | — | — | — | 26 | 28 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 1 |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | — | — | — | 2.384,62 £e | 6.785,71 £e | 10.476,19 £e | 14.444,44 £e | 13.750,00 £e | 15.000,00 £e | — | — | — |
| Gewinn CAGR | — | — | — | — | — | −54,6 %e | — | — | — | — | — | — |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2015-12-31 | 2016-12-31 | 2017-12-31 | 2018-12-31 | 2019-12-31 | 2020-12-31 | 2021-12-31 | 2022-12-31 | 2023-12-31 | 2024-12-31 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Umlaufvermögen | 190.598 | 200.365 | 380.724 | 312.656 | 92.321 | 162.711 | 208.379 | 137.235 | 14.680 | 2.905 |
| Schuldner | 184.627 | 118.461 | 330.702 | 288.515 | 89.670 | 74.038 | 58.586 | 132.328 | 11.557 | 846 |
| Geldbank in der Hand | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gläubiger innerhalb eines Jahres fällig | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | -28.236 | 4.796 | 115.422 | 164.299 | 34.369 | 24.303 | 47.931 | -41.627 | -154.996 | -172.326 |
| Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten | 308 | 33.557 | 178.682 | 227.679 | 98.164 | 82.988 | 92.406 | -8.695 | -128.763 | -171.384 |
| Abgerufenes Aktienkapital | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Rücklage für Gewinnverlustkonten | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gelder der Anteilseigner | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sachanlagen, Kosten oder Bewertung | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Schuldner fällig nach einem Jahr | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Stammaktiengattung1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Regisseur1 | 25.201 | 25.201 | 75.294 | 134.729 | 23.915 | 26.790 | 153.717 | 103.459 | — | — |
| Regisseur2 | 4.500 | 4.500 | 52.500 | 26.192 | 58.949 | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sachanlagen | 28.544 | 28.761 | 63.260 | 63.380 | 63.795 | 58.685 | 44.475 | 32.932 | 26.233 | 942 |
| Bargeld zur Verfügung | 5.971 | 35.434 | 48.582 | 21.998 | 507 | 87.404 | 147.822 | 3.313 | 3.123 | 2.059 |
| Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente | 218.834 | 195.569 | 265.302 | 148.357 | 57.952 | 138.408 | 160.448 | 178.862 | 169.676 | 175.231 |
| Aktienkapital | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 90 | 90 | 90 | 100 | 100 |
| Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste | 208 | 201 | 155.785 | 226.433 | 97.502 | 38.151 | 50.516 | -51.523 | -168.854 | -198.853 |
| Eigenkapital | 308 | 301 | 155.885 | 226.533 | 97.602 | 38.251 | 50.616 | -51.423 | -168.754 | -198.753 |
| Anlagenmaschinen | 28.544 | 28.761 | 63.260 | 63.380 | 63.795 | 58.685 | 44.475 | 32.932 | 19.197 | 942 |
| Langfristige Finanzinstrumente | 7.425 | 6.300 | 7.425 | — | — | 44.167 | 41.205 | 18.041 | 39.991 | 27.369 |
| Gläubiger aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Verbindlichkeiten aus Lieferungen und Leistungen | 29.175 | 50.484 | 88.572 | 18.426 | 14.126 | 4.496 | 9.871 | 5.446 | 5.639 | 9.310 |
| Aufgelaufene Verbindlichkeiten, die nicht in der Zwischensumme der Gläubiger ausgewiesen sind | — | 33.256 | 22.797 | 1.146 | 562 | 570 | 585 | 4.324 | — | — |
| Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten | — | 301 | 155.885 | 226.533 | 97.602 | 38.251 | 50.616 | -51.423 | -168.754 | -198.753 |
| Nach einem Jahr | — | — | — | 6.346 | 6.346 | 7.280 | 6.346 | — | — | — |
| Rücklage für Kapitalrückzahlung | — | — | — | — | — | 10 | 10 | 10 | — | — |
| Innerhalb eines Jahres | — | — | — | — | — | 5.833 | 5.556 | 5.012 | — | — |
| Zwischen einem und zwei Jahren | — | — | — | — | — | 10.000 | 5.556 | 6.014 | — | — |
| Zwischen zwei und fünf Jahren | — | — | — | — | — | 30.000 | 16.667 | — | — | — |
| Möbelbeschläge | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 7.036 | 0 |
| Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 183.131 | 2.078 |
| Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 156.898 | 1.136 |
| Übrige Abgänge Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 181.053 |
| Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 314 |
| Sonstige Abgänge Rückgang der Abschreibungen Wertminderungen Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 156.076 |
Network
History
Sitz: Fareham, Großbritannien
18.09.2025 Sitz: Fareham, Großbritannien
Sitz: 48 Rothschild Drive Sarisbury …
11.04.2025 Sitz: 48 Rothschild Drive Sarisbury Green Southampton Hampshire …
Sitz: 1 Miltons Yard Petworth Road …
16.03.2017 Sitz: 1 Miltons Yard Petworth Road Witley Surrey, Großbritannien
Kapital: 100,00 £
22.11.2013 Kapital: 100,00 £
Direktor Jaspreet Blake
24.06.2010 - 31.07.2023 Direktor Jaspreet Kaur Blake
Eintragung
14.09.2009 Eintragung
Direktor Nigel T. Blake
14.09.2009 Direktor Nigel Terence Blake
FAQ — Perfect Pitch Consultancy Ltd.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al Perfect Pitch Consultancy Ltd.?
- Perfect Pitch Consultancy Ltd. is registered under the number 07018295 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is Perfect Pitch Consultancy Ltd. registered?
- Perfect Pitch Consultancy Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Fareham, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al Perfect Pitch Consultancy Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Perfect Pitch Consultancy Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | Perfect Pitch Consultancy Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Fareham |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 07018295 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| legal_first_address_line | 110 Wickham Road |
| legal_postal_code | PO16 7JH |
| headquarters_city | Fareham |
| headquarters_postal_code | PO16 7JH |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 6122108108 |
| source | registry |